STAFF DIRECTORY


All phone numbers listed are extensions.  Dial (330) 297-1489, and when the phone is answered, dial or ask for the extension number below.

NAME

EXTENSION

POSITION/TITLE

WORK SCHEDULE

Abbie Dray

247

Section 8 Housing Specialist

M-Th 8:00am-6:00pm

Amanda   Murphy

236

Section 8 Housing Specialist

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Amy   Bower

 

Assistant Director

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Angela   Carney

243

Section 8 Housing Specialist

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Ann   Fought

241

P.H. Property Manager

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Arthur   Johnson

208

Sr. Maintenance Mechanic

M-F 8:30am-4:30pm

Becky   Rankin

220

Operations Manager

Tue-F 8:00am-6:00pm

Brett Hunter

232

Maintenance Aide

M-F 8:30am-4:30pm

Carol Marotta

205

Section 8 Housing Specialist

M-Th 8:00am-6:00pm

Carolyn Budd

229

Section 8 Manager

M-F 9:00am-3:00pm

Christine Shipley

224

Accountant

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Christopher Hall

240

Housing Inspector

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Christopher Rogers

232

Maintenance Mechanic

M-F 8:30am-4:30pm

Cindy Blevins

 

Housing Portfolio Manager

M-Th 7:30am-5:30pm

Donna Grau

221

Asset Maintenance Assistant

Tue-F 7:30am-5:30pm

Doni Moore

216

Section 8 Housing Specialist

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Hailey Crislip

223

Section 8 Housing Specialist

M-F 8:00am-4:00pm

James Fritz

232

Maintenance Aide

M-F 8:30am-4:30pm

James Wirth

249

Housing  Inspector

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Jeff Osco

232

Maintenance  Aide

M-F 8:30am-4:30pm 

Jerry Knight

208

Asset Maintenance Manager

M-F 8:30am-4:30pm

Kelley Pesicek

215

FSS/Homeownership Coordinator

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Kristin Hopper

248

Section 8 Assistant Manager

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Kyle Neiss

231

Compliance/Quality Control Spec.

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Linda Simko

203

Finance Specialist

M-F 10:00am-6:00pm

Lonica Parrott

223

Section 8 Housing Specialist

M-Th 8:00am-6:00pm

Mark Oliver

232

Maintenance Mechanic

M-F 8:30am-4:30pm

Marsha Tirpak

202

Administrative Assistant

M-T 7:00am-5:00pm

Matt Wolford

249

Housing Inspector

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Maxie  Selander

207

Section 8 Housing Specialist

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Pamela  Nation Calhoun

 

Executive Director

 

Pamela J. Crislip

 

Chief Financial Officer

M-Th 7:00am-5pm

Phillip  Freeman

232

Maintenance Mechanic

M-F 8:30am-4:30pm

Renee Hysell

212

P.H.  Housing Specialist

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Richard Kaminski

232

Asset Maintenance Assistant

Tue-F 7:00am-5:00pm

Romaine Chritton

213

Special  Projects Manager

M-F 8:30am-4:30pm

Ruth Craft

201

Assistant  Finance Manager

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Samantha Neer

217

P.H. Housing Specialist

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Stacey Rogers

200

Receptionist

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Susan Larrick

206

Section 8 Housing Specialist

M-Th 8:00am-6:00pm

Tami Floody           

209

Section 8 Assistant Manager

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Tiffany Purkiss

211

Housing Assistant

M-Th 8:00am-4:00pm

Tracie Kendrick

239

Finance Assistant

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Trevena Kaminski

238

Housing Clerk

M-Th 7:00am-5:00pm

Wes Ransom

222

Project  Manager

M-Th  8:00am-6:00pm